Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Junior Fastpitch (12U)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst RacersCleveland Hts15-37
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:30PMRolandLyndhurst RacersCleveland Hts
ThursdayMay 24, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsLyndhurst Pride0-22
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst PrideFighting Irish18-12
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsCardinals10-22
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsLyndhurst Pride8-24
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMRolandLyndhurst RacersFighting Irish11-10
FridayJun 1, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst RacersFighting Irish16-16
MondayJun 4, 20186:30PMBexley 3Fighting IrishCardinals15-10
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst RacersLyndhurst Pride23-16
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsFighting Irish
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:30PMBexley 3CardinalsLyndhurst Racers20-15
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst PrideCleveland Hts24-0
MondayJun 11, 20186:30PMBexley 3Fighting IrishLyndhurst Pride6-19
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsLyndhurst Racers
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:30PMBexley 3CardinalsCleveland Hts
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst RacersCardinals15-20
ThursdayJun 14, 20188:00PMRolandLyndhurst PrideFighting Irish15-7
FridayJun 15, 20186:00PMBrainard EastLyndhurst RacersCleveland Hts17-16
MondayJun 18, 20186:30PMBexley 3Fighting IrishLyndhurst Racers15-10
MondayJun 18, 20188:30PMBexley 3CardinalsLyndhurst Pride
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:00PMBrainard EastLyndhurst PrideLyndhurst Racers16-6
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsCardinals
MondayJun 25, 20186:30PMBexley 3Fighting IrishCleveland Hts18-3
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst PrideCardinals21-22
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:00PMRolandLyndhurst RacersCardinals15-14
FridayJun 29, 20186:00PMBrainard EastLyndhurst RacersCleveland Hts19-2
MondayJul 2, 20186:30PMBexley 3CardinalsFighting Irish
TuesdayJul 3, 20188:00PMRolandLyndhurst PrideLyndhurst Racers16-26
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurst PrideCardinals
TuesdayJul 10, 20188:00PMForest Hills #5Cleveland HtsFighting Irish
WednesdayJul 11, 20186:30PMBexley 3Fighting IrishCardinalsForfeit: Away
Playoff:
TuesdayJul 17, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteLyndhurst RacersCardinals
TuesdayJul 17, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteFighting IrishCleveland Hts
WednesdayJul 18, 20186:30PMBexley 2TBDLyndhurst Pride
ThursdayJul 19, 20186:30PMBexley 1TBDTBD

Pixie

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMay 22, 20186:30PMBexley 1BuckeyesBeachwood/Orange
WednesdayMay 23, 20186:00PMSunview WestLyndhurstLady Lions24-28
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMBeachwood M.S, (Hilltop Elementary)Beachwood/OrangeBuckeyes5-25
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMBexley 1MonstersKrush10-9
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMBexley 2Lady LionsLyndhurst14-21
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:30PMForest Hills #8Cleveland HeightsBuckeyes11-28
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMBexley 2Lady LionsBuckeyes10-16
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMCloverleaf FieldBeachwood/OrangeCleveland Heights
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMBexley 1KrushLyndhurst1-28
MondayJun 4, 20186:00PMRidgeburyLyndhurstKrush21-6
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMBexley 1MonstersBuckeyes7-9
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMBexley 2Lady LionsCleveland Heights
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:30PMForest Hills #8Cleveland HeightsMonsters16-11
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:00PMRidgeburyLyndhurstMonsters22-3
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMBexley 1BuckeyesKrush23-4
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMBeachwood M.S, (Hilltop Elementary)Beachwood/OrangeLady Lions10-21
MondayJun 11, 20186:30PMCloverleaf FieldBeachwood/OrangeMonsters16-15
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMBexley 2MonstersBeachwood/Orange11-10
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMBexley 1BuckeyesCleveland Heights17-11
TuesdayJun 12, 20188:30PMBexley 1KrushLady Lions5-11
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:30PMForest Hills #8Cleveland HeightsKrush8-16
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMBexley 2MonstersLady Lions10-15
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMBeachwood M.S, (Hilltop Elementary)Cleveland HeightsBeachwood/Orange
ThursdayJun 14, 20188:00PMRidgeburyLyndhurstBuckeyes24-16
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMBeachwood M.S, (Hilltop Elementary)Beachwood/OrangeLyndhurst9-16
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMBexley 1KrushMonsters9-10
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMBexley 2BuckeyesLady Lions14-3
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:30PMForest Hills #8Cleveland HeightsLady Lions5-10
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:00PMRidgeburyLyndhurstCleveland Heights9-10
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMBexley 1Lady LionsKrush9-8
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMBexley 2BuckeyesMonsters12-2
MondayJun 25, 20186:00PMRidgeburyLyndhurstBeachwood/Orange16-1
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMBexley 2Lady LionsMonsters11-7
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMBexley 1KrushBuckeyes0-14
WednesdayJun 27, 20186:30PMForest Hills #8Cleveland HeightsLyndhurst
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMCloverleaf FieldBeachwood/OrangeKrush
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMBexley 2BuckeyesLyndhurst8-17
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:30PMBexley 1MonstersCleveland Heights7-10
MondayJul 2, 20186:30PMBexley 1KrushBeachwood/Orange
TuesdayJul 3, 20186:30PMBexley 1KrushCleveland Heights
TuesdayJul 3, 20186:30PMBexley 2Lady LionsBeachwood/Orange
TuesdayJul 3, 20188:30PMBexley 2MonstersLyndhurst
MondayJul 9, 20186:30PMBexley 2MonstersCleveland Heights
MondayJul 9, 20188:30PMBexley 2Lady LionsKrush
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:30PMBexley 2LyndhurstMonsters
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:30PMBexley 1BuckeyesLady Lions
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:30PMBexley 1LyndhurstBuckeyes

Junior Pigtail (10U)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
FridayMay 25, 20186:30PMBexley 3ARCSBobcats15-5
FridayMay 25, 20186:30PMBexley 4Red HawksCleveland Heights8-1
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMForest Hills #7Cleveland HeightsBobcats16-8
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:30PMBexley 3Red HawksARCS6-5
FridayJun 1, 20186:30PMBexley 4BobcatsCleveland Heights
FridayJun 1, 20186:30PMBexley 3ARCSRed Hawks10-4
WednesdayJun 6, 20188:30PMBexley 3BobcatsRed Hawks8-21
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMForest Hills #7Cleveland HeightsARCS6-24
FridayJun 8, 20186:30PMBexley 3Red HawksBobcats16-0
WednesdayJun 13, 20188:30PMBexley 3BobcatsCleveland Heights
FridayJun 15, 20186:30PMBexley 3ARCSRed Hawks3-11
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMForest Hills #7Cleveland HeightsRed Hawks1-11
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:30PMBexley 3BobcatsARCS
FridayJun 22, 20186:30PMBexley 3Red HawksBobcats11-2
FridayJun 22, 20186:30PMBexley 4ARCSCleveland HeightsForfeit: Away
WednesdayJun 27, 20186:30PMBexley 3Red HawksCleveland Heights
WednesdayJun 27, 20188:30PMBexley 3ARCSBobcats22-2
FridayJun 29, 20186:30PMBexley 3ARCSCleveland Heights11-10
FridayJun 29, 20186:30PMBexley 4BobcatsRed Hawks9-8
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:30PMForest Hills #7Cleveland HeightsBobcats
FridayJul 6, 20186:30PMBexley 3Red HawksARCS
FridayJul 6, 20188:30PMBexley 4Red HawksCleveland Heights11-7
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:30PMForest Hills #7Cleveland HeightsARCS8-20
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:30PMForest Hills #7Cleveland HeightsRed Hawks4-21
FridayJul 13, 20186:30PMBexley 3BobcatsARCS2-22
Playoff:
MondayJul 16, 20186:30PMBexley 2BobcatsRed Hawks
MondayJul 16, 20188:30PMBexley 2Cleveland HeightsARCS
WednesdayJul 18, 20186:30PMBexley 1TBDTBD

Senior Fastpitch (14U)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 21, 20186:30PMBexley 4genevaLyndhurst3-10
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Yankeesgeneva4-16
TuesdayMay 29, 20188:00PMHighland Hts Park 2RockiesRed Sox1-14
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurstDucks14-1
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:30PMBexley 4CougarsRockies15-6
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Yankeescle-Hts 20-1
ThursdayMay 31, 20188:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Red Soxgeneva12-12
FridayJun 1, 20186:00PMBrainard EastLyndhurstOSU16-3
MondayJun 4, 20186:30PMBexley 4OSUgeneva10-22
MondayJun 4, 20188:30PMBexley 4Cougarsgeneva10-11
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Yankeesshaker heights10-5
TuesdayJun 5, 20188:00PMForest Hills #5cle-Hts Ducks11-20
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:30PMLomond #2shaker heightsgeneva4-12
WednesdayJun 6, 20188:30PMBexley 4OSUCougars19-18
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Rockiesshaker heights2-12
ThursdayJun 7, 20188:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Rockiescle-Hts 19-10
ThursdayJun 7, 20188:30PMBexley 2DucksLyndhurst12-16
MondayJun 11, 20186:30PMBexley 4genevaRockies12-10
MondayJun 11, 20188:30PMBexley 4OSUDucks12-11
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Red Soxshaker heights15-3
TuesdayJun 12, 20188:00PMForest Hills #5cle-Hts Yankees2-19
TuesdayJun 12, 20188:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Red SoxOSU13-5
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:00PMSunview WestLyndhurstRockies13-7
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:30PMBexley 4genevaDucks16-19
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMLomond #1shaker heightsLyndhurst7-20
ThursdayJun 14, 20188:00PMHighland Hts Park 2YankeesCougars14-13
ThursdayJun 14, 20188:00PMForest Hills #5cle-Hts Red Sox8-22
MondayJun 18, 20186:30PMBexley 4genevaYankees5-10
MondayJun 18, 20188:30PMBexley 4DucksCougars
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurstcle-Hts 14-1
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMLomond #1shaker heightsRed Sox20-6
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:30PMLomond #2shaker heightsCougars7-4
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:30PMBexley 4DucksOSU6-21
WednesdayJun 20, 20188:30PMBexley 4genevacle-Hts 16-0
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2RockiesOSU11-13
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurstYankees18-2
ThursdayJun 21, 20188:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Red SoxCougars14-14
MondayJun 25, 20186:30PMBexley 4DucksRockies9-19
MondayJun 25, 20188:30PMBexley 3RockiesRed Sox10-19
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2Red SoxYankees7-7
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMByron #2shaker heightscle-Hts 11-1
TuesdayJun 26, 20188:30PMBexley 2DucksOSU
TuesdayJun 26, 20188:30PMBexley 1Red SoxYankees7-17
WednesdayJun 27, 20186:30PMBexley 4genevashaker heights
WednesdayJun 27, 20188:30PMBexley 4CougarsLyndhurst
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:00PMHighland Hts Park 2YankeesOSU4-17
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurstCougarsForfeit: Away
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:00PMForest Hills #5cle-Hts Rockies5-15
MondayJul 2, 20186:30PMBexley 4CougarsDucks5-5
MondayJul 2, 20188:30PMBexley 4OSURockies
TuesdayJul 3, 20186:00PMRolandLyndhurstRed Sox
TuesdayJul 3, 20188:00PMForest Hills #5cle-Hts OSU
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:30PMBexley 2DucksRed Sox
FridayJul 6, 20186:30PMBexley 4genevashaker heights8-8
MondayJul 9, 20186:30PMBexley 3CougarsOSU9-8
MondayJul 9, 20186:30PMBexley 4DucksYankees5-10
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:30PMByron #2shaker heightscle-Hts 19-4
TuesdayJul 10, 20188:00PMRolandLyndhurstgeneva6-13
TuesdayJul 10, 20188:30PMBexley 1CougarsDucksForfeit: Away
TuesdayJul 10, 20188:30PMBexley 2OSUcle-Hts 14-13
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:15PMForest Hills #5cle-Hts Cougars6-16
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:30PMByron #2shaker heightsOSU6-5
Playoff:
MondayJul 16, 20186:30PMBexley 4DucksRockiesForfeit: Home
MondayJul 16, 20188:30PMBexley 4TBDgeneva
MondayJul 16, 20188:30PMBexley 4cle-Hts CougarsForfeit: Home
TuesdayJul 17, 20186:30PMBexley 2RockiesLyndhurst
TuesdayJul 17, 20186:30PMBexley 1CougarsYankees
TuesdayJul 17, 20188:30PMBexley 2OSUshaker heightsForfeit: Away
TuesdayJul 17, 20188:30PMBexley 1Red Soxgeneva
WednesdayJul 18, 20186:30PMBexley 4Yankeesgeneva
WednesdayJul 18, 20188:30PMBexley 4OSULyndhurst
ThursdayJul 19, 20186:30PMBexley 2TBDTBD

H.S. Fastpitch

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMBexley 4West GTIGERS10-9
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMBexley 3ArcsChardon6-4
TuesdayJun 5, 20188:30PMBexley 4West GChardon7-17
TuesdayJun 5, 20188:30PMBexley 3ArcsTIGERS4-7
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMBexley 3ArcsChardon5-6
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMBexley 4ExpressShaker
ThursdayJun 7, 20188:30PMBexley 3MayfieldShaker8-7
ThursdayJun 7, 20188:30PMBexley 4ExpressArcs
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMBexley 4ArcsWest G7-6
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMBexley 3ChardonChagrin6-4
TuesdayJun 12, 20188:30PMBexley 4ChagrinWest G
TuesdayJun 12, 20188:30PMBexley 3ChardonArcs5-8
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMBexley 4TIGERSShaker6-4
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMBexley 3TIGERSExpress6-6
ThursdayJun 14, 20188:30PMBexley 3ShakerHEIGHTS9-14
ThursdayJun 14, 20188:30PMBexley 4MayfieldTIGERS
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMBexley 3ChardonChagrin6-2
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMBexley 4TIGERSHEIGHTS3-7
TuesdayJun 19, 20188:30PMBexley 3TIGERSChagrin
TuesdayJun 19, 20188:30PMBexley 4ChardonHEIGHTS4-5
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMBexley 4West GArcs11-10
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMBexley 3MayfieldExpress3-8
ThursdayJun 21, 20188:30PMBexley 3MayfieldArcsForfeit: Home
ThursdayJun 21, 20188:30PMBexley 4West GExpress4-11
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMBexley 3ChardonMayfield
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMBexley 4ExpressWest G18-3
TuesdayJun 26, 20188:30PMBexley 3ExpressHEIGHTS3-4
TuesdayJun 26, 20188:30PMBexley 4West GMayfield
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMBexley 3TIGERSHEIGHTS4-4
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMBexley 4ChagrinShaker
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:30PMBexley 3TIGERSShaker10-4
ThursdayJun 28, 20188:30PMBexley 4ChagrinHEIGHTS7-6
TuesdayJul 3, 20186:30PMBexley 4ShakerChardon5-10
TuesdayJul 3, 20186:30PMBexley 3ExpressMayfieldForfeit: Away
TuesdayJul 3, 20188:30PMBexley 3HEIGHTSShaker
TuesdayJul 3, 20188:30PMBexley 4West GChagrin1-1
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:30PMBexley 3ChardonTIGERS4-5
ThursdayJul 5, 20186:30PMBexley 4ArcsExpress5-13
ThursdayJul 5, 20188:30PMBexley 3ChardonExpress
ThursdayJul 5, 20188:30PMBexley 4TIGERSArcs
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:30PMBexley 3TIGERSChardon5-10
TuesdayJul 10, 20186:30PMBexley 4West GShaker10-5
TuesdayJul 10, 20188:30PMBexley 3West GTIGERS5-10
TuesdayJul 10, 20188:30PMBexley 4MayfieldChardon
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:30PMBexley 3ExpressHEIGHTS10-5
ThursdayJul 12, 20186:30PMBexley 4ArcsHEIGHTS10-5
ThursdayJul 12, 20188:30PMBexley 4ExpressChagrin10-5
ThursdayJul 12, 20188:30PMBexley 3ArcsChagrin10-5
Playoff:
TuesdayJul 17, 20186:30PMBexley 3ShakerExpress
TuesdayJul 17, 20186:30PMBexley 4ChagrinChardon
TuesdayJul 17, 20188:30PMBexley 3HEIGHTSTIGERS
TuesdayJul 17, 20188:30PMBexley 4West GArcs
ThursdayJul 19, 20186:30PMBexley 3TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 19, 20186:30PMBexley 4TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 19, 20188:30PMBexley 3TBDTBD

T-Ball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallDODGERSSEA WOLVES
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteBLUE JAYSCLIPPERS
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteINDIANSYANKEES
TuesdayMay 29, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallGIANTSMUD HENS
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteCLIPPERSMUD HENS
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallDODGERSYANKEES
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteBLUE JAYSSEA WOLVES
ThursdayMay 31, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallGIANTSINDIANS
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteMUD HENSGIANTS
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallCLIPPERSBLUE JAYS
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteSEA WOLVESDODGERS
TuesdayJun 5, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallYANKEESINDIANS
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteMUD HENSCLIPPERS
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteYANKEESDODGERS
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallINDIANSGIANTS
ThursdayJun 7, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallSEA WOLVESBLUE JAYS
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallYANKEESCLIPPERS
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallMUD HENSBLUE JAYS
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteINDIANSDODGERS
TuesdayJun 12, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteSEA WOLVESGIANTS
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteSEA WOLVESCLIPPERS
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteDODGERSGIANTS
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallINDIANSBLUE JAYS
ThursdayJun 14, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallYANKEESMUD HENS
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallCLIPPERSINDIANS
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallMUD HENSSEA WOLVES
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteGIANTSYANKEES
TuesdayJun 19, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteBLUE JAYSDODGERS
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallINDIANSMUD HENS
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallYANKEESSEA WOLVES
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteGIANTSBLUE JAYS
ThursdayJun 21, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteDODGERSCLIPPERS
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallCLIPPERSGIANTS
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteBLUE JAYSYANKEES
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteMUD HENSDODGERS
TuesdayJun 26, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallSEA WOLVESINDIANS
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMAdrian East Mighty MiteBLUE JAYSMUD HENS
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMAdrian West Mighty MiteCLIPPERSYANKEES
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMAdrian West T-BallGIANTSSEA WOLVES
ThursdayJun 28, 20186:30PMAdrian East T-BallDODGERSINDIANS

Minor

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 21, 20186:30PMBexley 2Sea WolvesClippersSouth Euclid
MondayMay 21, 20186:30PMBexley 1RoughRidersMud HensSouth Euclid
WednesdayMay 23, 20186:30PMBexley 1Sea WolvesTwins
MondayMay 28, 20186:30PMBexley 1ClippersRoughRidersSouth Euclid
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:30PMBexley 1RoughRidersTwins
WednesdayMay 30, 20186:30PMBexley 2Mud HensPirates
MondayJun 4, 20186:30PMBexley 1ClippersDiamondback
MondayJun 4, 20186:30PMBexley 2Sea WolvesIndians
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:30PMBexley 2RoughRidersIndians
WednesdayJun 6, 20186:30PMBexley 1Mud HensDiamondback
MondayJun 11, 20186:30PMBexley 1Sea WolvesRoughRidersSouth Euclid
MondayJun 11, 20188:30PMBexley 1ClippersMud HensSouth Euclid
WednesdayJun 13, 20186:30PMBexley 1Mud HensSea WolvesSouth Euclid
MondayJun 18, 20186:30PMBexley 2ClippersSea WolvesSouth Euclid
MondayJun 18, 20186:30PMBexley 1Mud HensRoughRidersSouth Euclid
WednesdayJun 20, 20186:30PMBexley 1Mud HensClippersSouth Euclid
WednesdayJun 20, 20188:30PMBexley 1RoughRidersSea WolvesSouth Euclid
MondayJun 25, 20186:30PMBexley 1Sea WolvesMud HensSouth Euclid
MondayJun 25, 20188:30PMBexley 1ClippersRoughRidersSouth Euclid
MondayJul 2, 20186:30PMBexley 2RoughRidersPirates